Pornstar Profile: Natasha Dulce
Biography:
Birthday: July 8, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tampa
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: none
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Essence Donaldson
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Stars on her belly; butterfly on her lower back
Piercings: Belly button
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR NATASHA DULCE MOVIES
  • Mocha-Skinned Ladies Laying Lips On Each Pussies3:01Mocha-Skinned Ladies Laying Lips On Each Pussies
Advertising
Advertising