Pornstar Profile: Daniella Rush
Biography:
Birthday: September 17, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Susice
Home: Czech Republic, Zapadocesky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2005 (7 years in business)
Aka: Danilla Rush, Daniela, Hana Golden, Danielle Minx, Daniela Rush, Danielle Rush
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DANIELLA RUSH MOVIES
  • Cock-Craving Slut Shares On A Stiff Rod3:01Cock-Craving Slut Shares On A Stiff Rod
Advertising
Advertising