Pornstar Profile: Zoey Andrews
Biography:
Birthday: October 2, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston
Home: United States, LA - Louisiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Blondiern
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-30-38
Weight: 73 kg (161 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About

Zoey Andres is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on October 2, 1972 in Louisiana.

She is approximately 5 feet 10 inches tall, and weighs in at 161 lbs and measures 38DD 34 40. She has blue eyes and blonde hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Big Bodacious Knockers 8, Big Titty MILFs 7, Blacks On Cougars 5, Happy Ending Handjobs 4, Mature Brotha Lovers, MILF Handler, All National Interracial Cougar Hunt 4, Watching My Mommy Go Black 5, and more.

Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ZOEY ANDREWS MOVIES
  • Chubby Bloke Babe Welcomes A Dark Mushroom--Head3:01Chubby Bloke Babe Welcomes A Dark Mushroom--Head
Advertising
Advertising