Pornstar Profile: Ruby Rayes
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Washington, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Ruby Reyes, Ruby Jewel, Jennie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-30
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Right shoulder; lower back; left wrist; right wrist
Piercings: Lip, Nostril, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Ruby Rayes is the perfect fantasy girlfriend that exists out there to keep men unhappy with what they've got. How else would you describe a hot little minx who loves to fuck, plays video games, and secretly believes in aliens' This spicy little Latina porn star likes to play smooth R&B jams like Brian McKnight when she's getting down and dirty in the sack. When a guy is done fucking her pussy, her favorite is to have him cum on her stomach or on her big natural tits. Did we mention that she gave her vag the cute nickname "Mini Me'" This sexy porn star may just be getting started in the biz, but she's already shot all kinds of crazy scenes, and is in high demand for teen, Latina, and Ebony scenes. We heard that Ruby's unfulfilled fantasy is to fuck a policeman in his patrol car. If we're lucky, maybe she'll let us strap a cap and badge on one of our MilfFox dudes like Johnny Sins and make our wildest fantasies come true.
PORNSTAR RUBY RAYES MOVIES
  • Office Lady Happy With A Manly Dick2:00Office Lady Happy With A Manly Dick
  • Petite Latina likes huge dicks6:50Petite Latina likes huge dicks
  • Ruby is a very naughty secretary8:01Ruby is a very naughty secretary
  • Mick is giving pleasure to his friend7:59Mick is giving pleasure to his friend
Advertising
Advertising