Pornstar Profile: Olivia Del Rio
Biography:
Birthday: April 16, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rio Casca
Home: Brazil, Minas Gerais
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1995 - 2009 (14 years in business)
Aka: Olivia Dal Monte, Olivia Delrio
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Scorpion on right buttock
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Olivia Del Rio is a Brasilian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born in Rio Casca, Brasil. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall, weighs in at 115 lbs and measures 34C 26 34. She has hazel eyes and brown hair. It's been reported that she entered the adult biz in Paris and her star frose from there. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Latina Heat 3, Party Of Ass, Super Model P.O.V., Dirty Nasty Anal Sluts 2, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR OLIVIA DEL RIO MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising