Pornstar Profile: Nici Sterling
Biography:
Birthday: January 17, 1968 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Epsom, Surrey
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1994 - 2006 (12 years in business)
Aka: Nici Norman, Nicki, Nicky Teen, Nicy Teen, Nicci Sterling, Nicki Sterling, Nikki Sterling
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-32
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Nici Sterling is an English actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 feet 6 inches tall, weighs 112 lbs., has brown eyes and brown hair and measures 34D 24 34. It's said she was born on January 17, 1971. She's ben a top mens magazine model and a legend at it too. A reputable professional who has amassed over 100 movies to date alongside her numerous modelling shoots, fans can find her in such movies as Candida Royall's My Surrender, Moon Dance, Dark Eyes, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR NICI STERLING MOVIES
Suggested Links: Wedding
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising