Pornstar Profile: Nadia Hilton
Biography:
Birthday: June 3, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Oswego, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2014 (11 years in business)
Aka: Nadia Cohen, Naudia Hilton
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Under the left breast
Piercings: Clithood, Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Nadia Hilton was born to fuck! The Oswego, New York, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nadia Hilton on MilfFox today!She hails from Oswego, New York, USA and is ready to fuck! Nadia Hilton has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Nadia Hilton always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Nadia Hilton pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR NADIA HILTON MOVIES
  • Naughty nurse is just doing her job8:01Naughty nurse is just doing her job
  • Gorgeous nurse is doing her job properly8:00Gorgeous nurse is doing her job properly
  • Cheating blonde nailing a shaved pole7:59Cheating blonde nailing a shaved pole
  • A Waitress Must Know How To Accommodate3:01A Waitress Must Know How To Accommodate
Advertising
Advertising