Pornstar Profile: Menage Trois
Biography:
Birthday: September 17, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1995 - 2004 (9 years in business)
Aka: Menaja, Menaja Troix, Tamika, Menacia Troix, Menage A Trois, Menage A-trois, Menage Trios, Menage Troix, Menaja Trois, Menasa
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-''-''
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: cross on left shoulder, right shoulder
Piercings: Both nipples pierced, bellybutton
Fake Tits? No
About
Menage Trois is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on September 17, 1972 in Dallas, Texas. She is approximately 5 ft. 7 inches in height, and has black eyes and black hair. She measures in at around 34B, and goes by such aliases as Menasa, Tamika, Menage Troix, Menage Trios, Menage, Menage A Trois, Menacia and more. She entered the industry around 1995. The ebony actress is famous for her performances and a favorite worldwide. Fans can find her in such videos as Afro-Centrix 20: Triple Freaks, Anal Berries, Art Angeles, Asses Galore 2, Best Gang Bangs, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MENAGE TROIS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising