Pornstar Profile: Krystal Steal
Biography:
Birthday: November 29, 1982 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Irvine, CA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2010 (9 years in business)
Aka: Krystal Steale, Krystal Steele, Crystal Steale, Krystal Steel
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band on left bicep; over tailbone; both ankles; later in her career she extended her lower back design to cover the lower and middle part of her back.
Piercings: Right nostril; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Krystal Steal was born on November 29, 1982 in Irvine, CA. She has been in the business from 2001-2007 (Started around 19 years old). Her measurements is 34D-24-34 and is 5'5" inches. She has been featured in countless titles by Jules Jordan, New Sensations and Digital Playground. She has her own successful website and is one of top pornstars in the industry today.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR KRYSTAL STEAL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Black Stocking
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising