Pornstar Profile: Kimber Kay
Biography:
Birthday: February 10, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Home: United States, TN - Tennessee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2010 - 2011 (1 year in business)
Aka: Jada Sky, Kimberly Kay, Persia Blue
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: inside right ankle; top of left foot; right shoulder blade; lower back; front bikini line; right side of belly; left side of belly; right wrist
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kimber Kay's huge boobs are just begging to be stuffed with some man meat, and made into a big titty sandwich no cock could resist. Kimber's curvalicious body, olive skin, and jet black hair, give this girl an exotic look that makes it hard to believe she's a southern gal from Memphis, Tennessee. You might not think Aladdin's PG princess has anything in common with a dirty girl like Kimber, but rubbing your lamp to this Persian princess's scenes will take you to a whole new world. Kimber has also taken loads between her big tits under the names Jada Sky and Persia Blue. This starlet has some hot group scenes at MOFOs.com for all us pervs, and we can't wait to see what juicy stuff she comes out with next.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KIMBER KAY MOVIES
  • Stealing Employee Punished In Her Minge3:01Stealing Employee Punished In Her Minge
  • Busty girl is moaning from pleasure7:01Busty girl is moaning from pleasure
Advertising
Advertising