Pornstar Profile: Keeani Lei
Biography:
Birthday: March 16, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Home: Panama, Other
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Keani Lei, Kelani, Keina, Keeani, Keanni Lei, Keeanni Lei, Keelani Lei
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: tiny butterfly in the middle of a design shaped like wings Tattoo on small of back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Keeani Lei is from Denver, Colorado, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Keeani Lei porn videos!MilfFox porn star Keeani Lei was born to fuck! The Denver, Colorado, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Keeani Lei on MilfFox today!She hails from Denver, Colorado, USA and is ready to fuck! Keeani Lei has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Keeani Lei always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Keeani Lei pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR KEEANI LEI MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising