Pornstar Profile: Katie Morgan
Biography:
Birthday: March 17, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2009 (8 years in business)
Aka: Sarah Carradine
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; rose on leftbreast (removed in 2007); right inner ankle; smiley face with a banana on inside left heel
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Katie Morgan is a blonde haired, blue eyed bombshell whose trademark high pitched voice and big fake tits have been making dicks hard across the world for years. One of the few porn starlets to achieve a true measure of mainstream success, she's appeared in several HBO specials, including a documentary about her life, "Katie Morgan: A Porn Star Revealed", and even had a featured part in the Kevin Smith film "Zack and Miri Make a Porno". Having appeared in over 250 films to date, Katie Morgan is a porn industry mainstay these days, but it wasn't always the case for this beautiful busty babe. The daughter of a conservative Christian pastor, Katie was home schooled for her entire academic career. But experimenting with the swinging scene woke up the sex-starved slut within her! And as a recent inductee of the illustrious AVN Hall of Fame, she's sure to be remembered for years to come as one of porn's shining stars!
PORNSTAR KATIE MORGAN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Legs
  • Sultry MILF mom treats Justin with a massage before fucking4:25Sultry MILF mom treats Justin with a massage before fucking
  • Horny blonde cougar demonstrates her cock sucking and fucking skills5:18Horny blonde cougar demonstrates her cock sucking and fucking skills
  • Along For The Ride, Scene 27:01Along For The Ride, Scene 2
  • Luxurious blonde MILF fucked in the living room6:53Luxurious blonde MILF fucked in the living room
  • Busty cougar enjoys nice threesome fuck after shower4:14Busty cougar enjoys nice threesome fuck after shower
  • Beautiful girls are having group sex adventure7:01Beautiful girls are having group sex adventure
  • Blonde woman got her wet pussy licked4:38Blonde woman got her wet pussy licked
  • Juan gets to fuck his gorgeous blonde stepmom4:34Juan gets to fuck his gorgeous blonde stepmom
  • Delightful blonde woman got what she wanted5:26Delightful blonde woman got what she wanted
  • Great looking blonde likes black cock4:51Great looking blonde likes black cock
  • Horny blonde decided to fuck her friend6:56Horny blonde decided to fuck her friend
  • Blonde MILF teacher gets fucked by her student6:59Blonde MILF teacher gets fucked by her student
  • Horny as hell physical Katie Morgan fucking her step-son7:00Horny as hell physical Katie Morgan fucking her step-son
  • Sexy woman is fucking a younger guy7:57Sexy woman is fucking a younger guy
  • Gorgeous blonde is fucking for money8:01Gorgeous blonde is fucking for money
  • Blonde woman got fucked like never before6:54Blonde woman got fucked like never before
  • Austin Kincaid Laying Lips On Katie's Mound3:01Austin Kincaid Laying Lips On Katie's Mound
  • Beautiful blonde woman fucked a handsome artist8:01Beautiful blonde woman fucked a handsome artist
  • Ramrod Between Katie Morgan's Tight Muff3:01Ramrod Between Katie Morgan's Tight Muff
  • Gorgeous whore is satisfying her favorite client6:55Gorgeous whore is satisfying her favorite client
  • Slender blonde got her pussy licked good6:57Slender blonde got her pussy licked good
  • Katie Morgan In Some Silly Sexy Time3:01Katie Morgan In Some Silly Sexy Time
Advertising
Advertising