Pornstar Profile: Kami Andrews
Biography:
Birthday: March 1, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2007 (4 years in business)
Aka: Salome
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal sun on lower back; triangle on right calf
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kami Andrews was born on March 1, 1975 in the sunny state of Florida. She's 5 feet 4 inches tall with brown hair and and brown eyes. She measures in at 34D-25-34 and weighs 121 lbs, probably half of that is tits. She made her deburt in adult films in "New Chicks On The Cock 4". She then moved on up to the director's chair in her first movie, "Who Let The Whores Out" for premier porn company Elegant Angel. The talented star not only models and performs and directs in adult films but she also pens a weekly advice column for the website adultdvdtalk.com. She started out as a bondage model and just kept on going to her rise behind and before the cameras. She's garnered many an award and nomination including the 2004 XRCO Award nomination for Superslut", 2004 XRCO Award Winner for Group Scene in the movie "Baker's Dozen 2", 2005 AVN Award nomination for Best Anal Sex Scene "Riot Sluts", 2006 AVN Award nomination for Best Actress In A Video "Texas Asshole Massacre", and 2006 AVN Award nomination for Best Solo Sex Scene for "Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party 10". All in all she's a rounded professional who has made her mark.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KAMI ANDREWS MOVIES
  • Catfight For A Nut3:00Catfight For A Nut
Advertising
Advertising