Pornstar Profile: Gia Dimarco
Biography:
Birthday: December 8, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Detroit, MI
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Gia Dimarco, Haley Wilde
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gia DiMarco is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Francisco, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gia DiMarco porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Gia DiMarco was born to fuck! The San Francisco, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gia DiMarco on MilfFox today!She hails from San Francisco, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Gia DiMarco has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Gia DiMarco always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Gia DiMarco pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR GIA DIMARCO MOVIES
  • Beautiful ladies got completely naked7:01Beautiful ladies got completely naked
  • A Suppose Revenge Turns Threesome Anal Sex4:01A Suppose Revenge Turns Threesome Anal Sex
  • Hot maid was looking for trouble7:01Hot maid was looking for trouble
  • Gia Dimarco 's Twat Loaded With Two Fat Boners7:01Gia Dimarco 's Twat Loaded With Two Fat Boners
  • A Ladyboss's Hardcore Kind Of Revenge4:01A Ladyboss's Hardcore Kind Of Revenge
  • Getting Down And Nasty The Lesbian Way3:31Getting Down And Nasty The Lesbian Way
  • Beautiful girl turns fantasies into reality7:01Beautiful girl turns fantasies into reality
  • From Lesbian To Threesome Love Affair3:01From Lesbian To Threesome Love Affair
  • Gia Craves For John's Erected Tool2:00Gia Craves For John's Erected Tool
  • Seductive woman got a rough fuck6:50Seductive woman got a rough fuck
  • Sexy woman is getting horny6:46Sexy woman is getting horny
  • Keiran Lee Will Be Back For Gia's Asshole4:01Keiran Lee Will Be Back For Gia's Asshole
  • Gia Wants Something Hard Before The Tax Revision2:00Gia Wants Something Hard Before The Tax Revision
  • Hot babes are sharing one dick7:01Hot babes are sharing one dick
  • Hot milf is fucking her new friend7:01Hot milf is fucking her new friend
  • Women Down On Each Others Minge4:01Women Down On Each Others Minge
  • Two girls are riding hard dicks7:01Two girls are riding hard dicks
  • Beautiful girls are fucking two guys6:59Beautiful girls are fucking two guys
  • Woman in exotic costume is sucking dick7:01Woman in exotic costume is sucking dick
  • Slim lady is fucking a hotel boy6:59Slim lady is fucking a hotel boy
  • Huge Pleasure Rod In Gia's Pink Cunt3:01Huge Pleasure Rod In Gia's Pink Cunt
  • Keiran Lee Will Be Back For More3:31Keiran Lee Will Be Back For More
Advertising
Advertising