Pornstar Profile: Elle Cee
Biography:
Birthday: October 11, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Home: United States, GA - Georgia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Mrs. Cee, Ellecee, Leslie Culton, Vanessa Harding
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Elle Cee is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Atlanta, Georgia, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Elle Cee porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ELLE CEE MOVIES
  • Horny Mommy Longing For Man Meat3:01Horny Mommy Longing For Man Meat
Advertising
Advertising