Pornstar Profile: Delotta Brown
Biography:
Birthday: September 7, 1977 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atlanta
Home: United States, GA - Georgia
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Roxy Deville, Roxi Devill, Delatta Brown, Delotta
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36I-28-40
Weight: 73 kg (161 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Delotta Brown is a native of Atlanta, Georgia and was born on Sept. 7 1977. This 5' 6 1/2" chocolate porn star performer sports a massive 44-28-38 rocking body.She has appeared in dozens of adult films and from the looks of her impressive resume' she should be around for much more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR DELOTTA BROWN MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising