Pornstar Profile: Deauxma
Biography:
Birthday: January 25, 1960 (58 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Doe Mae, Deuxma, Robin
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32G-25-35
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Deauxma (pronounced Doe-mae, for the curious), is a busty MILF born in Germany but raised in the heart of Texas. Deauxma is something of a rarity in the porn world, as she only got her start making adult films when she was already in her 40's! After 15 years of marriage, Deauxma's sex life was getting a little stale. That lead her and her husband to investigate the swinger's lifestyle, and that's when Deauxma discovered the horny MILF that had been inside her all along! Starring in more than 100 films in her first year as a porn star alone, Deauxma quickly made a name for herself as a busty bisexual cougar who loved anal, squirting, and even DP! So make sure to check out some of Deauxma's scenes next time you've got a craving for a big-titted MILF who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR DEAUXMA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Deauxma Ass, Lisa Ann, Deauxma Mom, DA, German
  • Deauxma Quick Couch Fuck0:57Deauxma Quick Couch Fuck
  • Kris likes to fuck insatiable woman8:00Kris likes to fuck insatiable woman
  • Big Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked Hard1:00Big Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked Hard
  • Big titted milf likes younger guys7:01Big titted milf likes younger guys
  • Deauxma Craves For Some Young Meat3:00Deauxma Craves For Some Young Meat
  • The Computer Repair Guy0:40The Computer Repair Guy
  • Deauxma Tries Out The Bartender's Loaded COCK-tail3:00Deauxma Tries Out The Bartender's Loaded COCK-tail
  • Smoking hot mom is doing her workout7:59Smoking hot mom is doing her workout
  • Kris Friend's Mom Deauxma Strip For Him2:00Kris Friend's Mom Deauxma Strip For Him
  • Juicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hard7:59Juicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hard
  • Nice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck1:00Nice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Landlord Deauxma Fix Something For Kris3:00Landlord Deauxma Fix Something For Kris
  • Busty mom is fucking her friend's son7:59Busty mom is fucking her friend's son
  • Lustful MILFS Shares A Belly Stick3:01Lustful MILFS Shares A Belly Stick
  • Moist And Yummy Cupcake For Johnny7:02Moist And Yummy Cupcake For Johnny
  • Deauxma Ride Derrick's Flesh Beef7:02Deauxma Ride Derrick's Flesh Beef
  • Hot woman is giving great, deep blowjobs8:01Hot woman is giving great, deep blowjobs
  • Johnny's Visit Turns Naughty And Dity3:00Johnny's Visit Turns Naughty And Dity
  • Foot Long Whanger For Deauxma's Diner2:00Foot Long Whanger For Deauxma's Diner
  • A Drink And The Bar Boy's Monster Stirrer3:00A Drink And The Bar Boy's Monster Stirrer
  • Flesh Rod For Two MILF Cunts3:01Flesh Rod For Two MILF Cunts
  • Hot MILF Deauxma Milk A Stud's Cock7:02Hot MILF Deauxma Milk A Stud's Cock
  • Mature woman with huge tits is cumming7:59Mature woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Furniture Agent Daniel Enter Deauxma's Backdoor Op..2:00Furniture Agent Daniel Enter Deauxma's Backdoor Op..
  • Strict Mom Punishing Her Daughter's Man Stiff Whan..3:01Strict Mom Punishing Her Daughter's Man Stiff Whan..
  • Young Stud Kris Shagged Deauxma's Slit2:00Young Stud Kris Shagged Deauxma's Slit
  • Furniture Guy Rammed Deauxma From Behind2:00Furniture Guy Rammed Deauxma From Behind
  • Sweet teen is having sex lessons7:59Sweet teen is having sex lessons
Advertising
Advertising