Pornstar Profile: Darla Crane
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1966 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1990 - Present (28 years in business)
Aka: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels, Darla Crane
Social Network: Unknown
More Pages:
  • Darla Crane Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 36DD-25-36
    Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
    Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Brunette/Red
    Tattoos: Unknown
    Piercings: Unknown
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Often dubbed "The Bettie Page of the '90s" for her iconic work as a soft-core bondage model, Darla Crane has been making trousers tight and panties wet for more than two decades now. She brings that expertise to every one of her incredible scenes, and if you watch her scenes right here at MilfFox, it's clear that this is a woman who loves what she does! Darla is a busty bisexual redheaded MILF whose big tits have perfect round little pink nipples and a light dusting of freckles, so you know that she's an authentic redhead! When she's not busy satisfying her naughty cravings, Darla Crane loves to collect ultra high heeled shoes, play with her vintage toy collection, or watch British comedy, but of course her favorite pastime of all is getting railed by a nice fat cock!
    PORNSTAR DARLA CRANE MOVIES
    • Rich lady is very spoiled7:59Rich lady is very spoiled
    • Very experienced milf is satisfying her client8:01Very experienced milf is satisfying her client
    • Horny MILF Darla Crane fucking her son's friend8:01Horny MILF Darla Crane fucking her son's friend
    • Mom Darla Crane Offer Her Muff To Bill3:00Mom Darla Crane Offer Her Muff To Bill
    • In Irresistible Invite From Young A Young Stud2:00In Irresistible Invite From Young A Young Stud
    • Darla Gave The Neighbor A Lesson To Remember2:00Darla Gave The Neighbor A Lesson To Remember
    • Milf and a young hottie in bed with a shaved cock7:01Milf and a young hottie in bed with a shaved cock
    • Beautiful business woman wants rough sex7:01Beautiful business woman wants rough sex
    • Things Heats Up With Darla Crane3:30Things Heats Up With Darla Crane
    • Checking Out Darla Crane's Huge Racks7:01Checking Out Darla Crane's Huge Racks
    • Hot teacher got fucked in her office7:34Hot teacher got fucked in her office
    • Lovely ladies like anal sex5:29Lovely ladies like anal sex
    • Anthony is nailing his ex wife7:59Anthony is nailing his ex wife
    • Big ass woman is sucking dick7:59Big ass woman is sucking dick
    • Black teacher is fucking his naughty students5:29Black teacher is fucking his naughty students
    • Darla Crane needs two rock hard dicks7:59Darla Crane needs two rock hard dicks
    • Shy guy fucked a hot milf8:01Shy guy fucked a hot milf
    • Busty Milf snatches a good fuck from a teen7:01Busty Milf snatches a good fuck from a teen
    • Rrofessor Darla Crane Ready To Ride Jordan's Stick3:00Rrofessor Darla Crane Ready To Ride Jordan's Stick
    • Hot milf is fucking a younger guy8:01Hot milf is fucking a younger guy
    • Darla Crane Make Her Man Feel Better7:01Darla Crane Make Her Man Feel Better
    • Darla Crane likes casual sex adventures8:00Darla Crane likes casual sex adventures
    • Gorgeous mom has a new, handsome lover7:56Gorgeous mom has a new, handsome lover
    • Black Nimrod That Will Ripped Their Holes Apart3:01Black Nimrod That Will Ripped Their Holes Apart
    • Male nanny fills up a mature blonde7:59Male nanny fills up a mature blonde
    • Darla Crane likes giving private classes7:59Darla Crane likes giving private classes
    • Milf was masturbating before she got fucked7:59Milf was masturbating before she got fucked
    • Darla Crane Got Her Own Massage Session2:00Darla Crane Got Her Own Massage Session
    • Darla Crane Make The Youngsters Change Their Minds3:00Darla Crane Make The Youngsters Change Their Minds
    • Darla and Riley share a cannon7:59Darla and Riley share a cannon
    • Great looking mom is giving free sex lessons7:59Great looking mom is giving free sex lessons
    • Hot mom is fucking her son's friend7:01Hot mom is fucking her son's friend
    • Horny Mom Darla Crane Tit-Hug Giovanni's Stick3:00Horny Mom Darla Crane Tit-Hug Giovanni's Stick
    • Young Studs Hands-on Lesson With Darla Crane2:00Young Studs Hands-on Lesson With Darla Crane
    • Ambitious ladies are fucking their boss7:40Ambitious ladies are fucking their boss
    • Fuckless Milf Darla Handling A Black Bologna3:01Fuckless Milf Darla Handling A Black Bologna
    • Insatiable milf is sharing her lover7:59Insatiable milf is sharing her lover
    • Darla Crane In Need Of A Flesh Tool3:00Darla Crane In Need Of A Flesh Tool
    • Woman with long hair has new lover7:59Woman with long hair has new lover
    • Darla Crane is giving pleasure to friend7:59Darla Crane is giving pleasure to friend
    • Darla Crane Check Out Not The Painting3:00Darla Crane Check Out Not The Painting
    • Hot milf is giving free blowjob lessons6:56Hot milf is giving free blowjob lessons
    • Sexy milf Darla Crane gets fucked7:31Sexy milf Darla Crane gets fucked
    • MILF Nurse Darla Crane Make Johnny Feel Better6:31MILF Nurse Darla Crane Make Johnny Feel Better
    • Darla Crane Pay Her Son's Debt7:01Darla Crane Pay Her Son's Debt
    • Darla Crane Take Care Of The Naughty Things6:31Darla Crane Take Care Of The Naughty Things
    • Darla and Maddy share Xanders dick7:59Darla and Maddy share Xanders dick
    • Fix My Aircon And Bang My Hole2:11Fix My Aircon And Bang My Hole
    • Flexible lady is having amazing sex7:59Flexible lady is having amazing sex
    • Teen chick had her first threesome5:29Teen chick had her first threesome
    Advertising
    Advertising