Pornstar Profile: Claudia Valentine
Biography:
Birthday: October 12, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newport Beach, California
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Cladia Valentine, Claudia Jamson, Jan, Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jameson, Claudia Jamesson, Alice
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Claudia Valentine is one MILF that knows what she likes, and knows just how to get it. If you really want to get her off in a hurry, she says her favorite position is being thrown over the arm rest of a couch and fucked doggystyle until she's dripping wet. But don't worry if you'd rather take your time with this sexy lady, she's got plenty of great assets that need personal attention. She's got a big perky pair of 34D's and nice fat dick sucking lips, not to mention the sexual appetite of a true MILF. Before she ever set foot on a porn set, this Italian hottie was already used to being in front of the camera, thanks to her years working as a swimsuit model. Maybe that's why she's such a pro! But when she hit her thirties in 2007, Claudia knew it was time for a change. She's been rocking the porn world ever since, and between all of her hot scenes right here on MilfFox, and her mainstream appearances in movies like Bruno, Claudia Valentine's future is looking bright!
PORNSTAR CLAUDIA VALENTINE MOVIES
  • Kitchen Staffs On Their Boss Fat Ass3:01Kitchen Staffs On Their Boss Fat Ass
  • Seductive brunette is fucking her young friend7:01Seductive brunette is fucking her young friend
  • Young Studs And Hot Mom3:01Young Studs And Hot Mom
  • Sizzling White Mommy Adores Meaty Black Salami3:01Sizzling White Mommy Adores Meaty Black Salami
  • Teen Miranda gets sex lesson with Claudia7:59Teen Miranda gets sex lesson with Claudia
  • Last Minute Task From The Boss3:01Last Minute Task From The Boss
  • Claudia Valentine is sucking a huge dick6:49Claudia Valentine is sucking a huge dick
  • Slender woman is fucking her friend's boyfriend7:01Slender woman is fucking her friend's boyfriend
  • Johnny likes to fuck tight ass7:59Johnny likes to fuck tight ass
  • Winning Infront Of Heiran's Ex-Wifey3:01Winning Infront Of Heiran's Ex-Wifey
  • Seductive brunette is deepthroating in the kitchen5:29Seductive brunette is deepthroating in the kitchen
  • Slim babes are looking for fuckers7:01Slim babes are looking for fuckers
  • Horny woman got fucked in the kitchen5:27Horny woman got fucked in the kitchen
  • Claudia Valentine Flaunts Her Awesome Shakers3:01Claudia Valentine Flaunts Her Awesome Shakers
  • A Daughter's Boyfriend Is A Stud In Bed3:01A Daughter's Boyfriend Is A Stud In Bed
  • Housewife Claudia Valentine Plowed By A Stiff Bato..3:00Housewife Claudia Valentine Plowed By A Stiff Bato..
  • Mommy Claudia Valentine Taming Billy's Angry Anaco..3:01Mommy Claudia Valentine Taming Billy's Angry Anaco..
  • Hard Boner Into Claudia's Wet Hole3:01Hard Boner Into Claudia's Wet Hole
  • Cock loving ladies are having fun8:01Cock loving ladies are having fun
Advertising
Advertising