Pornstar Profile: Chanel Chavez
Biography:
Birthday: May 11, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Thousand Oaks, California, US
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2008 (5 years in business)
Aka: Chanelle Chavez, Channel Chavez, Channel
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Rose - inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Chanel Chavez is a Latina born May 11, 1985 in Thousand Oaks, California. She's 5 feet 1 inches tall and weighs 106 lbs. She measures 34B-24-36 and has brown hair and brown eyes. She made her debut in adult movies in 2004 in "Young, Fresh & Ripe 2". She's gone on to perform in such movies as "Fuck The Boss 1", "Butt Gallery 4", "Gag On This 21", "Crema Latina", and "What Daddy Doesn't Know 2". She's been watched on this site 367,248 times with 26.64 gigabytes of data transferred. She's been favorited over 221 times and has an average of 83% positive rating from our members. She's a specialist in several sex acts and has performed with such porn stars as John West, Alex Sanders, Johnny Thrust, Andrew Andretti, and Brian Surewood.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHANEL CHAVEZ MOVIES
Suggested Links: Beautiful Girl
  • Two Solid Rods Hammers Chanel Chavez's Cunts3:01Two Solid Rods Hammers Chanel Chavez's Cunts
  • Two Studs Exploring Chanel3:00Two Studs Exploring Chanel
Advertising
Advertising