Pornstar Profile: Caroline Pierce
Biography:
Birthday: September 12, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1997 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Carley Parker, Carli Parker, Carolina, Caroline
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-37
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Flowers on left big toe; ankh on left thigh; white floral scrolls on both arms
Piercings: Both nipples; horizontal clit hood; navel; ear lobe; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Caroline Pierce is one freaky babe, and I mean freaky, gothic, loves bondage and getting fucked hard, she's got 2 tongue rings, both nipples and her clit pierced, she is a wild one. She's packing a 34B-25-37 body and loves to fuck every witch way she can. She was born in Henderson Nevada on September 12th 1974, and has risen to become one of the queens of bondage and S&M. Make sure to watch this horny babe on buttsandblacks.com.With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Caroline Pierce is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Henderson, Nevada, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Caroline Pierce porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Henderson, Nevada, USA and is ready to fuck! Caroline Pierce has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Caroline Pierce always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Caroline Pierce pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CAROLINE PIERCE MOVIES
  • Big ass lady got banged6:44Big ass lady got banged
  • Caroline has nice, round ass6:58Caroline has nice, round ass
  • Lovely mom is riding fat dick6:57Lovely mom is riding fat dick
Advertising
Advertising