Pornstar Profile: Angelica Lane
Biography:
Birthday: March 13, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hollywood, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Alicia Stone
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-30
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Angelica Lane was born to fuck! The Hollywood, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Blue eyes and Medium Real Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Angelica Lane on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANGELICA LANE MOVIES
  • Lovely college babe likes hard dick7:59Lovely college babe likes hard dick
  • Charles Won't Get Back To Married Life2:00Charles Won't Get Back To Married Life
  • Playing As Cupid Hit With Charles Meat Stick2:00Playing As Cupid Hit With Charles Meat Stick
  • Scream XXX: A Porn Parody - Scene 36:55Scream XXX: A Porn Parody - Scene 3
Advertising
Advertising