Pornstar Profile: Alia Janine
Biography:
Birthday: November 12, 1978 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2013 (4 years in business)
Aka: Claire
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34FF-26-36
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside ofleft arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logo1s on left ankle; scorpionon middle to lower back
Piercings: Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Like all the horniest porn stars, Alia Janine is full to the tits with naughty stories of her sexcapades and raunchy romps. This nympho confesses with a laugh she once got caught banging on the floor of an elevator (after the security guards had watched the whole thing via CCTV!). Even better, when she served in a restaurant, Alia used to meet the hostess in the private bathroom for quickie fingerfucks at least once every shift. Attention from men has always given this stacked hottie a naughty thrill, who says she gets off watching hungry eyes follow her around a room. She danced her way through college, and in 2009, when she found herself missing the fun of teasing an audience, deciding to dive headfirst into porn. Check out this hot MILF juggfucking Keiran's cock with her juicy 34FF tits in her Mommy Got Boobs scene for an unforgettable fuckfiesta.
PORNSTAR ALIA JANINE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Alia, Mia Khalifa, Brandy Love, Ebony
  • Alia Janine Gives A Tit-Fuck3:01Alia Janine Gives A Tit-Fuck
  • A Big Trap For A Slutty Wife3:01A Big Trap For A Slutty Wife
  • Alia Janine Makes Her Lips And Tits Work3:01Alia Janine Makes Her Lips And Tits Work
  • Busty girl got properly creampied7:01Busty girl got properly creampied
  • Flesh Pen To Fill Up The Form2:00Flesh Pen To Fill Up The Form
  • Horny Milf Alia Janine Is In Fuck Mode2:00Horny Milf Alia Janine Is In Fuck Mode
  • A Depressed Mommy Soon Turns Slutty2:00A Depressed Mommy Soon Turns Slutty
  • Your Man-Meat Is What I Need2:00Your Man-Meat Is What I Need
  • Divorced Mom Craving For The Fat Schlong2:00Divorced Mom Craving For The Fat Schlong
  • Alia Janine Take Keiran's Anger In Her Ass-Crack4:01Alia Janine Take Keiran's Anger In Her Ass-Crack
  • Passionate woman is cheating on her husband7:01Passionate woman is cheating on her husband
  • Use Your Talent To Draw Me Nude2:00Use Your Talent To Draw Me Nude
  • Prof. Janine's Ilustrate What Her Book Is About2:00Prof. Janine's Ilustrate What Her Book Is About
  • Moms Twin Cans Hugging A Stiff Whang2:00Moms Twin Cans Hugging A Stiff Whang
  • Two sexy girls are licking one dick7:59Two sexy girls are licking one dick
  • Big titted woman is fucking her gardener4:36Big titted woman is fucking her gardener
  • Mature woman likes to fuck younger guys6:53Mature woman likes to fuck younger guys
  • Hands-on Lesson From A MILF Teacher2:00Hands-on Lesson From A MILF Teacher
  • Betraying Wife Caught Fucking In The Act3:01Betraying Wife Caught Fucking In The Act
  • The Teacher Scores2:00The Teacher Scores
  • Alia Use Bill As Her Revenge2:00Alia Use Bill As Her Revenge
Advertising
Advertising