Pornstar Profile: Aletta Ocean
Biography:
Birthday: December 14, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta, Doris, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Beatrice P, Aletta Florencia
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Aletta Ocean began mainstream modeling years ago, as a young student in Budapest, after she won an amateur beauty contest. Her open-minded boyfriend encouraged her to make the leap from modeling to the European adult industry. We couldn't thank him more, because Aletta eventually decided go all in, and became one of the most successful Euro porn stars of all time! Aletta stood out from the pack immediately, for her stunning beauty and a wicked 40-inch booty! In her down time from shooting porn videos so raunchy you'll think about them days after viewing, Aletta works out like a fiend. She keeps her stomach toned and flat, and her curves popping with weight training and Thai boxing. If you don't believe Aletta when she says she's mastered the squat, take a look at her wickedly round and plump butt stretching the fabric of her gym shorts, and you'll be convinced this girl always drops her booty all the way deep. You're really missing out, if you haven't seen Aletta in action, taking fat cocks in her big ass, and getting double penetrated with the ease of a pro slut!
PORNSTAR ALETTA OCEAN MOVIES
  • Alette Ocean is ready for sex7:01Alette Ocean is ready for sex
  • Seductive brunette is fucking her neighbor6:57Seductive brunette is fucking her neighbor
  • Ball Stuck Johnny's Rod3:03Ball Stuck Johnny's Rod
  • Aletta Ocean just wants to have fun6:56Aletta Ocean just wants to have fun
  • Milf titty-fucks before getting creamed with cum6:43Milf titty-fucks before getting creamed with cum
  • Aletta Ocean's Anal Negotiations6:55Aletta Ocean's Anal Negotiations
  • Sluts Dominates2:59Sluts Dominates
  • Naughty maid knows how to get tips6:55Naughty maid knows how to get tips
  • Busty Milf tops breakfast with sucking7:01Busty Milf tops breakfast with sucking
  • Sexy negotiator gets filled with cock6:48Sexy negotiator gets filled with cock
  • Flawless brunette is sucking a hard cock7:01Flawless brunette is sucking a hard cock
  • Aletta Ocean is fucking her ex boyfriend7:00Aletta Ocean is fucking her ex boyfriend
  • Dark haired woman is sucking fat dick7:01Dark haired woman is sucking fat dick
  • Secretary gives in to her boss and sucks7:00Secretary gives in to her boss and sucks
  • Busty woman is fucking a married guy7:00Busty woman is fucking a married guy
  • Slutty brunette got fucked in the jail7:01Slutty brunette got fucked in the jail
  • Voluptuous woman had sex in her tent7:01Voluptuous woman had sex in her tent
  • Aletta Ocean is rubbing dick7:00Aletta Ocean is rubbing dick
  • Horny wife is getting fucked properly4:01Horny wife is getting fucked properly
  • MILF Aletta Ocean Wrap It With Her Lips7:01MILF Aletta Ocean Wrap It With Her Lips
  • Two eager and horny babes munching on a cock7:01Two eager and horny babes munching on a cock
  • Aletta Receive A Lesson From Two Hotties3:01Aletta Receive A Lesson From Two Hotties
  • Cock loving babe is having a threesome7:01Cock loving babe is having a threesome
  • Aletta Ocean gets fucked by extra huge cock7:00Aletta Ocean gets fucked by extra huge cock
  • The Pussy Slayers0:55The Pussy Slayers
  • Smoking hot brunette got fucked from behind6:37Smoking hot brunette got fucked from behind
  • Seductive brunette is riding a hard dick7:59Seductive brunette is riding a hard dick
  • Dark haired chick likes rough sex7:59Dark haired chick likes rough sex
  • Horny brunette likes sex toys and dicks6:50Horny brunette likes sex toys and dicks
  • British babes like guys in uniforms7:01British babes like guys in uniforms
  • The Defeat Of Vampire Lilith1:06The Defeat Of Vampire Lilith
  • Aletta is a very seductive woman7:01Aletta is a very seductive woman
  • Aletta Ocean likes sex in the car7:01Aletta Ocean likes sex in the car
  • Aletta is doing a daily workout routine6:12Aletta is doing a daily workout routine
  • Naughty lesbians are partying togehter2:01Naughty lesbians are partying togehter
  • Busty Alette Ocean needs rough sex6:59Busty Alette Ocean needs rough sex
  • Aletta Fucks The Prison Gurad3:04Aletta Fucks The Prison Gurad
  • Aletta Ocean Wraps A Boneless Rib3:01Aletta Ocean Wraps A Boneless Rib
  • My Exs Hot Mommy1:06My Exs Hot Mommy
Advertising
Advertising